Sa

29.12.18

18:30 Uhr

Altar

Michael Kemmer

Christian Kemmer

     

Leuchter

Maximilian Kemmer

Tobias Kemmer

     

Sammler

Robin Joos

Luca Knödler

     

Sammler

Lara Weiß

Simon Weiß

           

So

30.12.18

 

Wochendienst

Luca Peller

Robin Joos

           

Di

1.1.19

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Moritz Bruckmaier

Luca Knödler

     

Leuchter

Pauline Hegele

Tamina Schmid

     

Sammler

Noah Dangelmaier

Luca Schirle

     

Sammler

Julia Neugebauer

Anja Neugebauer

           

So

6.1.19

 

Wochendienst

Carlotta Häußler

Moritz Häußler

           

So

6.1.19

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Maike Dürr

Maximilian Dürr

           

So

6.1.19

10:30 Uhr

Kl. Kreuz

Jannik Zimmer

 
     

Rauchfass

Jenni Dauser

Sarah Nothardt

     

Altar

David Dosenbach

Tom Launer

     

Leuchter

Carlotta Häußler

Moritz Häußler

     

Linie

Raphael Schmid

Sophia Zimmer

     

Linie

Lukas Boomers

Marit Boomers

     

Linie

Anni Leicht

Finnja Hruby

     

Linie

Felica Fischer

Yannick Widmann

           

Di

8.1.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklink

Luise Barth

Sarah Nothardt

           

Mi

9.1.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Luise Barth

David Klich

           

So

13.1.19

 

Wochendienst

Anna Funk

Luca Schirle

           

So

13.1.19

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Theo Krieger

Lilly Krieger

     

Leuchter

Yannick Widmann

Hannah Hieber

     

Sammler

Noah Dangelmaier

Felicia Fischer

     

Sammler

Rebecca Abele

Kathrin Abele

           

So

13.1.19

11:45 Uhr

Taufe

Wochendienst

 
           

Di

15.1.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Leonie Sorg

Rebecca Abele

           

Mi

16.1.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Tom Eckmann

Paula Krumpe

           

So

20.1.19

 

Wochendienst

Tanja Frankenhauser

Lukas Boomers

           

Di

22.1.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Amina Dare-Ziegler

Samira Dare-Ziegler

           

Sa

26.1.19

18:30 Uhr

Altar

Felix Zimmer

Sophia Zimmer

     

Leuchter

Jannik Zimmer

Maren Schilderberger

     

Sammler

David Offenloch

Franziska Offenloch

     

Sammler

Raphael Offenloch

Felix Offenloch

           

So

27.1.19

 

Wochendienst

Moritz Bruckmeier

Emely Leicht

           

So

27.1.19

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Hanna Fürst

Ben Fürst

           

Di

29.1.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Sarah Nothardt

Tanja Frankenhauser

           

Mi

30.1.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Alena Feifel

Finnja Hruby

           

So

3.2.19

 

Wochendienst

David Offenloch

Franziska Offenloch

           

So

3.2.19

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Jasmin Binder

Madleine Binder

     

Leuchter

Sina Schnurr

Leonie Sorg

     

Sammler

Theo Krieger

Lilly Krieger

     

Sammler

Raphael Schmid

Pauline Hegele

           

So

3.2.19

11:45 Uhr

Taufe

Wochendienst

 
           

Di

5.2.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Marco Haas

Lena Haas

           

Mi

6.2.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Anni Leicht

Kathleen Tietze Galaz

           

So

10.2.19

 

Wochendienst

Jasmin Binder

Paul Bareiß

           

Di

12.2.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Sarah Nothardt

Rebecca Abele

           

Mi

13.2.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Amelie Juratsch

David Ivancevic

           

So

17.2.19

 

Wochendienst

Nina Wamsler

Hannes Widmann

           

So

17.2.19

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Julia Neugebauer

Anja Neugebauer

     

Leuchter

Beni Knaus

Tobi Kemmer

     

Sammler

Maxi Kemmer

Christian Kemmer

     

Sammler

Luis Nagel

David Dosenbach

           

Di

19.2.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Simon Weiß

Lara Weiß

           

Mi

20.2.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Felix Offenloch

Arno Pirsch

           

Sa

23.2.19

18:30 Uhr

Altar

Teresa Barth

Laurin Barth

     

Leuchter

Luise Barth

Jannis Barth

     

Sammler

Lorena Ivancevic

David Ivancevic

     

Sammler

Tamina Schmid

Marvin Mangold

           

So

24.2.19

 

Wochendienst

Luca Peller

Robin Joos

           

So

24.2.19

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Marit Boomers

Lukas Boomers

           

Di

26.2.19

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Luise Barth

Sarah Nothardt

           

Mi

27.2.19

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Finnja Hruby

Kathleen Tietze Galaz