So

15.09.2019

Wochendienst

Anna Funk

Paul Bareiß

So

15.09.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Michael Kemmer

Christian Kemmer

Leuchter

Tobias Kemmer

Anni Leicht

Sammler

Simon Weiß

Lara Weiß

Sammler

Beni Knaus

Marivn Mangold

So

15.09.2019

11:45 Uhr

Taufe

Wochendienst

Di

17.09.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Amina Dare-Ziegler

Samira Dare-Ziegler

Mi

18.09.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Andy Baur

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

22.09.2019

Wochendienst

Nina Wamsler

Hannes Widmann

So

22.09.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Jannis Barth

Teresa Barth

Leuchter

Marit Boomers

Madleleine Binder

Sammler

Jasmin Binder

Lukas Boomers

Sammler

Laurin Barth

Luise Barth

So

22.09.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Moritz Häußler

Carlotta Häußler

Di

24.09.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Rebecca Abele

Sarah Nothardt

Mi

25.09.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Andy Baur

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

29.09.2019

Wochendienst

Luca Schirle

Franziska Offenloch

So

29.09.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Tanja Frankenhauser

Ben Fürst

Leuchter

Hanna Fürst

Maike Dürr

Sammler

Maximilian Dürr

Robin Joos

Sammler

Luca Peller

Robin Ripberger

So

29.09.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Theo Krieger

Lilly Krieger

Di

01.10.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Marco Haas

Lena Haas

Mi

02.10.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Andy Baur

Ann Jolie Pusch

Do

03.10.2019

9:00 Uhr

Altar

Julia Neugebauer

Anja Neugebauer

Leuchter

Sina Schnurr

Katrin Abele

Sa

05.10.2019

18:30 Uhr

Altar

Sophia Zimmer

Jannik Zimmer

Leuchter

Felix Zimmer

Noah Dangelmaier

Sammler

Lena Haas

Hanna Hieber

Sammler

Raphael Schmid

Yannick Widmann

So

06.10.2019

Wochendienst

Moritz Bruckmaier

Carlotta Häußler

Di

08.10.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Leonie Sorg

Sarah Nothardt

Mi

09.10.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Andy Baur

Ann Jolie Pusch

Fr

11.10.2019

17:30 Uhr

PROBE

FIRMUNG

Sa

12.10.2019

10:00 Uhr

kl. Kreuz

Theo Krieger

Firmung

Fahnen

Maxi Kemmer

Michael Kemmer

Altar

Lilly Krieger

Lorena Ivancevic

Leuchter

Julia Neugebauer

Lara Weiß

Sammler

Raphael Offenloch

Felix Offenloch

Sammler

Lilly Krieger

David Ivancevic

So

13.10.2019

Wochendienst

Luca Schirle

Luca Peller

So

13.10.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

David Offenloch

Franziska Offenloch

Leuchter

Felicia Fischer

Tom Eckmann

Sammler

Luca Knödler

Pauline Hegele

Sammler

Marco Haas

Lena Haas

So

13.10.2019

11:45 Uhr

Taufe

Wochendienst

So

13.10.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Raphael Schmid

Yannik Widmann

Di

15.10.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Lara Weiß

Simon Weiß

Mi

16.10.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Andy Baur

Ann Jolie Pusch