So

20.10.2019

Wochendienst

Luca Schirle

Hannes Widmann

So

20.10.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Pauline Hegele

Tamina Schmid

Leuchter

Noah Dangelmaier

Jonathan Dangelmaier

Sammler

Lilly Krieger

Theo Krieger

Sammler

Luca Knödler

Kathleen Tietze

Mi

23.10.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

27.10.2019

Wochendienst

Jasmin Binder

Nina Wamsler

So

27.10.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Hanna Fürst

Ben Fürst

So

27.10.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Tanja Frankenhauser

Marvin Mangold

Leuchter

Lorena Ivancevic

David Ivancevic

Di

29.10.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Leonie Sorg

Sarah Nothardt

Do

31.10.2019

9:00 Uhr

Altar

Paula Krumpe

Luca Schirle

Leuchter

Simon Weiß

Lara Weiß

Fr

01.11.2019

10:30 Uhr

Kl. Kreuz

Hannes Widmann

Rauchfass

Felix Zimmer

Jannik Zimmer

Altar

Sophia Zimmer

Maximilian Dürr

Leuchter

Maike Dürr

Paul Bareiß

Sammler

Yannik Widmann

Raphael Schmid

Sammler

Anni Leicht

Leonie Sorg

Linie

Amelie Juratsch

Sina Schnurr

Linie

Robin Joos

Nina Wamsler

Linie

David Klich

Arno Pirsch

Linie

Benjamin Knaus

Emely Leicht

Fr

01.11.2019

14:00 Uhr

Gräberbesuch

Rebecca Abele

Felicia Fischer

Sa

02.11.2019

18:30 Uhr

Altar

Felix Offenloch

Raphael Schmid

Leuchter

Franziska Offenloch

David Offenloch

Sammler

Carlotta Häußler

Moritz Häußler

Sammler

Marit Boomers

Lukas Boomers

So

03.11.2019

Wochendienst

Robin Joos

Luca Peller

Di

05.11.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Amina Dare-Ziegler

Samira Dare-Ziegler

Mi

06.11.2019

7.45 Uhr

SchGD

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

10.11.2019

Wochendienst

Paul Bareiß

Anna Funk

So

10.11.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Tamina Schmid

Tanja Frankenhauser

So

10.11.2019

10:30 Uhr

Altar

Tobias Kemmer

Maxi Kemmer

Leuchter

Hannes Kolb

Christian Kemmer

Sammler

Alena Feifel

Finnja Hruby

Sammler

Jasmin Binder

Madeleine Binder

So

10.11.2019

11:45 Uhr

Taufe

Wochendienst

Di

12.11.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Marco Haas

Lena Haas

Mi

13.11.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

17.11.2019

Wochendienst

Leonie Sorg

Nina Wamsler

So

17.11.2019

9:00 Uhr

Altar

Teresa Barth

Laurin Barth

Leuchter

Jannis Barth

Luise Barth

Sammler

David Klich

Tom Eckmann

Sammler

Sina Schnurr

Luis Nagel

Di

19.11.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Sarah Nothardt

Rapahel Schmid

Mi

20.11.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Ann Jolie Pusch

So

24.11.2019

Wochendienst

Moitz Bruckmeier

Carlotta Häußler

So

24.11.2019

9:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Leonie Sorg

Hanna Hieber

So

24.11.2019

10.30 Uhr

Altar

Felicia Fischer

Pauline Hegele

Leuchter

Kathrin Abele

Rebecca Abele

Di

26.11.2019

18:00 Uhr

Stauferklinik

Marco Haas

Lena Haas

Mi

27.11.2019

7:45 Uhr

SchGD

Ann Jolie Pusch