Miniplan vom 17.09 bis 09.11 | ||||||
Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Gottesdienst | Dienst | Name | Name |
Sa | 17.09.2022 | Wochendienst | Binder, Madeleine | Bayer, Luisa | ||
Sa | 17.09.2022 | 11:00 | Trauung | Wochendienst | ||
So | 18.09.2022 | 10:30 | Eu | Altar | Boomers, Alina | Boomers, Marit |
Leuchter | Widmann, Yannick | Widmann, Charlotte | ||||
Sammler | Munz, Antonie | Wieland, Eva | ||||
Sammler | Rudolph, Julius | Bijelonjić, Filip | ||||
Mi | 21.09.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Biz, Mayla | Hersacher, Rosa | |
So | 25.09.2022 | Wochendienst | Leicht, Anni | Kamleiter, Alessa | ||
So | 25.09.2022 | 10:30 | Eu | Altar | Dare-Ziegler, Amina | Dare-Ziegler, Samira |
Leuchter | Hieber, Hanna | Krieger, Lilli | ||||
Sammler | Krieger, Theo | Schlembauer, Jonathan | ||||
Sammler | Juratsch, Amelie | Feifel, Alena | ||||
So | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | Tauffeier | Wochendienst | ||
Mi | 28.09.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Ibach, Sophie | Klich, Anastasia | |
So | 02.10.2022 | Wochendienst | Bruckmeier, Moritz | Munz, Antonie | ||
So | 02.10.2022 | 10:30 | WGF | Altar | Eckmann, Tom | Eckmann, Ben |
Leuchter | Haas, Lena | Haas, Marco | ||||
Mi | 05.10.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Kamleiter, Alessa | Bayer, Luisa | |
Sa | 08.10.2022 | 16:00 | Firmung | kl. Kreuz | Barth, Luise | |
Fahnen | Barth, Laurin | Bruckmeier, Moritz | ||||
Altar | Kamleiter, Alessa | Fürst, Hanna | ||||
Leuchter | Frankenhauser, Tanja | Frankenhauser, Markus | ||||
Sammler | Knödler, Bendedikt | Ziebart, Marie | ||||
Sammler | Leicht, Anni | Fürst, Ben | ||||
Sa | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | Firmung | kl. Kreuz | Abele, Rebecca | |
Fahnen | Offenloch, David | Offenloch, Raphael | ||||
Altar | Hegele, Pauline | Dürr, Maike | ||||
Leuchter | Offenloch, Dominik | Offenloch, Felix | ||||
Sammler | Weiler, Lukas | Ibach, Sophie | ||||
Sammler | Häußler, Carlotta | Widmann, Charlotte | ||||
So | 09.10.2022 | Wochendienst | Barth, Luise | Wieland, Eva | ||
Mi | 12.10.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Munz, Antonie | Schlembauer, Jonathan | |
So | 16.10.2022 | Wochendienst | Frankenhauser, Markus | Frankenhauser, Tanja | ||
So | 16.10.2022 | 10:30 | Eu | Altar | Tietze Galaz, Kathleen | Binder, Madeleine |
Leuchter | Ivancevic, David | Bijelonjić, Filip | ||||
Sammler | Klich, David | Klich, Anastasia | ||||
Sammler | Rudolph, Julius | Bijelonjić, Filip | ||||
Mi | 19.10.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Wieland, Eva | Weiler, Lukas | |
So | 23.10.2022 | Wochendienst | Häußler, Carlotta | Häußler, Moritz | ||
So | 23.10.2022 | 10:30 | Eu | Altar | Hegele, Pauline | Dürr, Maike |
Leuchter | Offenloch, Dominik | Offenloch, Felix | ||||
Sammler | Dangelmaier, Noah | Boomers, Lukas | ||||
Sammler | Boomers, Alina | Boomers, Marit | ||||
So | 23.10.2022 | 12:00 | Tauffeier | Wochendienst | ||
Mi | 26.10.2022 | 07:45 | SchGD | Ziebart, Marie | Bayer, Luisa | |
So | 30.10.2022 | Wochendienst | Binder, Madeleine | Schlembauer, Jonathan | ||
So | 30.10.2022 | 10:30 | Eu | Altar | Barth, Luise | Weiß, Lara |
Leuchter | Barth, Laurin | Bruckmeier, Moritz | ||||
Sammler | Biz, Mayla | Hersacher, Rosa | ||||
Sammler | Frankenhauser, Tanja | Frankenhauser, Markus | ||||
Do | 03.11.2022 | 09:00 | Eu | Altar | Eckmann, Tom | Eckmann, Ben |
Leuchter | Häußler, Carlotta | Häußler, Moritz | ||||
Sa | 05.11.2022 | 18:30 | Eu | Altar | Dare-Ziegler, Amina | Dare-Ziegler, Samira |
Leuchter | Hieber, Hanna | Krieger, Lilli | ||||
Sammler | Zimmer, Felix | Hruby, Finnja | ||||
Sammler | Juratsch, Amelie | Feifel, Alena | ||||
So | 09.11.2022 | Wochendienst | Bruckmeier, Moritz | Weiler, Lukas |