02.03.2014 | St. Georg | Wochendienst | Altar | Baireuther Sarah | Bihlmeier Magnus | |||
02.03.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | WGF | Altar | Barth Teresa | Barth Jannis | ||
Leuchter | Dürr Maximilian | Dauser Jennifer | ||||||
02.03.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Fischer Lorenz | Fischer Felicia | ||
Leuchter | Mürdter Till | Mürdter Lea | ||||||
Sammler | Brenner Markus | Hofelich Adrian | ||||||
Sammler | Zimmer Jannik | Zimmer Sophia | ||||||
04.03.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Groß Dominik | Pfitzer Melissa | ||
05.03.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Nothardt Manuel | Nothardt Johannes | ||
Leuchter | Zimmer Jannik | Zimmer Sophia | ||||||
Sammler | Funk Katharina | Ivancevic Lorena | ||||||
Sammler | Schildenberger Maren | Bajtay Patricia | ||||||
06.03.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | Altar | Joos Robin | Straub Ricardo | |||
Leuchter | Mürdter Till | Mürdter Lea | ||||||
09.03.2014 | St. Georg | Wochendienst | Altar | Nagel Luis | Dauser Jennifer | |||
09.03.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Ripberger Magdalena | Ripberger Robin | ||
Leuchter | Knaus Frederik | Knaus Moritz | ||||||
Sammler | Schmidt Jonathan | Bareiß Paul | ||||||
Sammler | Baireuther Jonas | Schön Marlen | ||||||
09.03.2014 | 09:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Binder Jasmin | Pfister Ullrich | ||
09.03.2014 | 11:45 | St. Georg | Taufe Wochendienst | |||||
09.03.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Nagel Tim | Schleich Amelie | ||
Leuchter | Stegmaier Florian | Pecnik Alisa | ||||||
Sammler | Pecnik Pascal | Dürr Maximilian | ||||||
Sammler | Fischer Lorenz | Fischer Felicia | ||||||
11.03.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | Rauchfass | Widmann Felix | Müller Fabian | |||
Altar | Kemmer Michael | Knaus Frederik | ||||||
Leuchter | Funk Katharina | Fischer Lorenz | ||||||
Ihr könnt euch für diesen GoDi eine Entschuldigung auf Dem Pfarrbüro holen. |
||||||||
11.03.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | Rauchfass | Baireuther Jonas | Funk Johannes | |||
Altar | Funk Steffen | Müller Simon | ||||||
Leuchter | Fauser Carmen | Schön Marlen | ||||||
11.03.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Abele Kathrin Sophie | Hofelich Adrian | ||
12.03.2014 | 07:45 | St. Georg | SchülerGD | Altar | Schnurr Elias | Bareiß Niklas | ||
16.03.2014 | St. Georg | Wochendienst | Altar | Nagel Luis | Pfitzer Melissa | |||
16.03.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Schildenberger Maren | Hörner Alina-Sophie | ||
Leuchter | Wamsler Nina Sophia | Fauser Carmen | ||||||
Sammler | May Laxmi | Funk Anna | ||||||
Sammler | Funk Johannes | Stahl Luca-Tessa | ||||||
16.03.2014 | 18:00 | St.Georg | EU | Altar | Joos Robin | Mürdter Lea | ||
Leuchter | Mürdter Till | Müller Simon | ||||||
Sammler | Müller Fabian | Widmann Felix | ||||||
Sammler | Widmann Jakob | Widmann Hannes | ||||||
18.03.2014 | 18:00:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Launer Fabian | Launer Tom | ||
19.03.2014 | 07:45 | St. Georg | SchülerGD | Altar | Ripberger Robin | Ivancevic Lorena | ||
23.03.2014 | St. Georg | Wochendienst | Altar | Baireuther Sarah | Sorg Leonie | |||
23.03.2014 | 09:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Rihm Lukas | Pecnik Alisa | ||
Leuchter | Pecnik Pascal | Zimmer Jannik | ||||||
Sammler | Zimmer Sophia | Brenner Markus | ||||||
Sammler | Schleich Amelie | Funk Steffen | ||||||
23.03.2014 | 09:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Barth Teresa | Barth Jannis | ||
23.03.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Nothardt Manuel | Nothardt Johannes | ||
Leuchter | Binder Jasmin | Kemmer Michael | ||||||
Sammler | Kemmer Christian | Kemmer Maximilian | ||||||
Sammler | Groß Dominik | Schön Marlen | ||||||
25.03.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Abele Kathrin Sophie | Hofelich Adrian | ||
26.03.2014 | 07:45 | St. Georg | SchülerGD | Altar | Schnurr Elias | Ivancevic Lorena | ||
29.03.2014 | 18:30 | St. Georg | Bußfeier | Altar | Funk Johannes | Funk Anna | ||
30.03.2014 | St. Georg | Wochendienst | Altar | Baireuther Sarah | Pfitzer Melissa | |||
30.03.2014 | 10:30 | St. Georg | WGF | Altar | Nagel Tim | Stegmaier Florian | ||
Leuchter | Schnurr Sina | Peller Luca | ||||||
30.03.2014 | 09:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Knaus Moritz | Knaus Frederik | ||
30.03.2014 | 18:00 | St. Georg | EU | Altar | Schleich Amelie | Bareiß Paul | ||
Leuchter | Sorg Leonie | Fischer Lorenz | ||||||
Sammler | Fischer Felicia | Stätter Maxima | ||||||
Sammler | Schmidt Jonathan | Straub Ricardo | ||||||
01.04.2014 | 18:00 | Stauferklinik | WGF | Altar | Dangelmaier Jonathan | Funk Steffen | ||
02.04.2014 | 07:45 | St. Georg | SchülerGD | Altar | Widmann Hannes | Bareiß Niklas |